Fastest Bangalore Delhi Train Honks Rips Narkher Junction
Articles, Blog

Fastest Bangalore Delhi Train Honks Rips Narkher Junction

November 19, 2019


Lethal WAP7 On Rampage Duronto Honks Skips Narkher Junction Next Halt Bhopal Habibganj

32 Comments

  • Reply RAILFAN Shivansh June 19, 2019 at 5:31 am

    Fast & honking action was nice

  • Reply PSMSTSBOY June 19, 2019 at 5:31 am

    Nice video bhayya

  • Reply BNSFBishop June 19, 2019 at 5:31 am

    Nice one!

  • Reply Shivam rajput June 19, 2019 at 5:33 am

    awesome

  • Reply TWS - The Window Seat June 19, 2019 at 5:36 am

    Ripping past 👌

  • Reply Raj Kumar June 19, 2019 at 5:43 am

    Super skip

  • Reply Aman Mourya June 19, 2019 at 5:49 am

    Narkher s line kidhar jati h

  • Reply Boris Lu June 19, 2019 at 5:59 am

    Super video!

  • Reply GopiRailworld June 19, 2019 at 6:08 am

    Super

  • Reply EvoBlu June 19, 2019 at 6:14 am

    awesome duronto

  • Reply Sanil Badhiya June 19, 2019 at 6:17 am

    Speedy skip

  • Reply isha I R, Saifulla June 19, 2019 at 6:49 am

    Amazing

  • Reply rail raftaar June 19, 2019 at 7:40 am

    Speedy run !!

  • Reply Rohit Basu June 19, 2019 at 8:39 am

    Amazing !!

  • Reply bruno carbonaio June 19, 2019 at 8:41 am

    Very good! Like!

  • Reply Daily Pakistan Trainz June 19, 2019 at 10:20 am

    Nice video

  • Reply VetriSelvan RailFan June 19, 2019 at 1:02 pm

    Good speed and good shoot

  • Reply Subha Chakraborty RF June 19, 2019 at 1:09 pm

    Amazing station skip. Fantastic capture.

  • Reply Himanshu: The Rail Action's June 19, 2019 at 1:52 pm

    Nice!

  • Reply Dziad TV June 19, 2019 at 2:28 pm

    👍👍👍

  • Reply Sudipta sarkar June 19, 2019 at 3:18 pm

    Just awesome coverage..

  • Reply Vivian Boye June 19, 2019 at 4:23 pm

    Superb

  • Reply RAIL Travelers June 19, 2019 at 4:34 pm

    Fantastic STUNNING video my dear friend | like 42

  • Reply Sky June 19, 2019 at 6:45 pm

    Great

  • Reply Amrit Railways June 19, 2019 at 6:55 pm

    Superb performance

  • Reply Pakistan Trainz June 20, 2019 at 3:05 pm

    Nice train trip

  • Reply F&P Trains UK June 20, 2019 at 7:04 pm

    Nice

  • Reply क्रिस मार्टिन June 21, 2019 at 8:00 pm

    Nice

  • Reply HZCAR-Croatia/trains June 22, 2019 at 7:22 pm

    Cool video my friend!
    Greetings from Croatia 🙂
    Car

  • Reply din00o June 22, 2019 at 9:02 pm

    terrific!

  • Reply meang rail June 24, 2019 at 12:30 am

    wow, i love this trip, yeay. when you come to indonesia bro? hahaha

  • Reply Indian Railways Zealot #UditPandya August 14, 2019 at 12:57 pm

    Superb !

  • Leave a Reply